Price: $15000.00
Nickname: sue
Gender/Type: mare
Date of Birth: February 08, 2001
Description:  
blk and beautiful registered qtr horse mare. dead broke, loads, clips, ties, shows, unter under saddle, showmanship. so quiet a small child can handle. 16 hands. absolutely no vices. need to sell due to getting a young futurity horse and can't carry 2 horses. please go to you tube and type in name and watch videos. price is very negotiable
Pedigree for: suelika
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
Sire:      
     
     
     
     
     
     
     

     
     
     
     
     
     
     
Dam: